Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Chicago roots. Global sound. Brass, hip-hop, soul. KING drops 04.24.26 — first single from PPL.
Links
Shop
Join our email list
Join our email list
Hypnotic Brass Email Forms
King - Song by Hypnotic Brass Ensemble - Apple Music
King - Song by Hypnotic Brass Ensemble - Apple Music
KING (Official Music Video) | Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
KING (Official Music Video) | Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Enjoy the videos and music you love, upload original content, and share it all with friends, family, and the world on YouTube.
Hypnotic Joints II, by Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Hypnotic Joints II, by Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Hypnotic Joints II, by Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
11 track album
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Official Site
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Official Site
Upcoming Events
Upcoming Events
Upcoming Events
Follow Hypnotic Brass Ensemble and be the first to get notified about new concerts in your area, buy official tickets, and more.
MUSIC
'Book of Sound' Album
'Book of Sound' Album
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble · album · 2017 · 11 songs
Space by Hypnotic Brass Ensemble & Yasiin Bey
Space by Hypnotic Brass Ensemble & Yasiin Bey
Song · 2023 · Duration 3:58
'Bad Boys Of Jazz' Album
'Bad Boys Of Jazz' Album
Download HBE Documentary Brothers Hypnotic
$9.99
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Facebook
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Facebook
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Instagram
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Instagram
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble YouTube
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble YouTube
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble SoundCloud
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble SoundCloud
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Email
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Email
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble X
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble X
More from Linktree
Products
Link in bio + tools
Manage your social media
Grow and engage your audience
Monetize your following
Measure your success
Templates
Marketplace
Learn
Resources
How to use Linktree
Pricing
Link in bio + tools
Link in bio
Customize your Linktree
Link shortener
Create trackable, shareable short links
QR code generator
Turn links into scannable QR codes
Canva Background Editor
Import your custom designs from Canva into your profile
Linktree for every social platform
Grow and engage your audience everywhere
Instagram
TikTok
LinkedIn
X
Manage your social media
Schedule and auto-post
Hands-free, hassle-free social media planning
Instagram auto reply
Automated replies and DMs triggered by comments
AI content & caption generator
Instant AI-powered post ideas and captions
Hashtag generator
Trending hashtag suggestions for better reach
Social integration for every social platform
Plan, auto post, and share across all platforms
Instagram
TikTok
Facebook
Pinterest
LinkedIn
Threads
Youtube
Grow and engage your audience
Collect leads with contact forms
Turn visitors into subscribers
Manage and activate your audience
Organize, tag, and track contacts
Send contacts to email tools
Sync with Mailchimp, Klaviyo, Kit & more
Monetize your following
Earn with a Linktree Shop
Sell products and earn commission
Sell an online course
Create and sell your expertise easily
Host digital products
Sell digital products and build your email list
Earn by hosting sponsored links
Share brand offers and earn for every sign-up or sale
Get rewarded for growing your Linktree
Earn points, level up and unlock cash bonuses
Booked and paid, easily
Offer sessions and earn from your expertise
Measure your success
Social + link analytics
Track clicks, engagement and audience insights
Resources
Read our blog
All the latest tips, tricks and growth strategies
Success Stories
Real people, real results on Linktree
How to use Linktree
Linktree Help Centre
Get answers, guides and support