Ithaca College
Expand your potential and unlock your whole self.
Ithaca College TikTok
Ithaca College TikTok
Ithaca College Facebook
Ithaca College Facebook
Ithaca College LinkedIn
Ithaca College LinkedIn
Ithaca College Instagram
Ithaca College Instagram
Ithaca College Email
Ithaca College Email
New children's book by Jaylene Clark Owens '10
New children's book by Jaylene Clark Owens '10
Jaylene Clark Owens '10 (seated) at a 2026 book launch at Harlem School of the Arts, surrounded by IC alumni and joined by her nieces Amani James and Amelia James, to whom the book is dedicated. (Photo by Chris Middleteon) Jaylene Clark Owens '10 (seated) at a 2026 book launch at Harlem School of the Arts, surrounded by IC alumni and joined by her nieces Amani James and Amelia James, to whom the book is dedicated. (Photo by Chris Middleteon)
From Stage Lights to Dragon Fights | Ithaca College
From Stage Lights to Dragon Fights | Ithaca College
The Web IC Weaves | Ithaca College
The Web IC Weaves | Ithaca College
IC Alumni Connection Website Ithaca College – IC Alumni Connection – Stay Connected with Ithaca College
IC Alumni Connection Website Ithaca College – IC Alumni Connection – Stay Connected with Ithaca College
Official website of IC Alumni Connection
2026 Commencement Photo Portal
2026 Commencement Photo Portal
Portals by Widen
From IC to the NHL, While Still at IC | Ithaca College
From IC to the NHL, While Still at IC | Ithaca College
Gabriel on location at the NHL in New York City running through the script for NHL Hockeyverse Weekly Wrap-Up. Photo Credit: the NHL. Gabriel on location at the NHL in New York City running through the script for NHL Hockeyverse Weekly Wrap-Up. Photo Credit: the NHL.
“Let’s Do The Time Warp Again” | Ithaca College
“Let’s Do The Time Warp Again” | Ithaca College
Josh Rivera '18 (Rocky) with Luke Evans (Dr. Frank-N-Furter) in the Rocky Horror Show at Studio 54 on Broadway. Photo Credit: Joan Marcus. Josh Rivera '18 (Rocky) with Luke Evans (Dr. Frank-N-Furter) in the Rocky Horror Show at Studio 54 on Broadway. Photo Credit: Joan Marcus.
Congratulations, Class of 2026!
Congratulations, Class of 2026!
The Class of 2026 celebrates. (Photo by Chris Kitchen) The Class of 2026 celebrates. (Photo by Chris Kitchen)
Sticking the Landing | Ithaca College
Sticking the Landing | Ithaca College
Grace Murray '26 ended her Ithaca College career with a national championship on the floor routine. (Photo by: Erin Locascio/SUNY Cortland) Grace Murray '26 ended her Ithaca College career with a national championship on the floor routine. (Photo by: Erin Locascio/SUNY Cortland)
Submit an Alumni Note
Submit an Alumni Note
Graduate Hooding and Commencement Ceremony
Graduate Hooding and Commencement Ceremony
Graduates at the2026 Graduate Hooding and Commencement Ceremony. (Photo by Chris Kitchen) Graduates at the2026 Graduate Hooding and Commencement Ceremony. (Photo by Chris Kitchen)
IC to Launch New Pep Band in Fall 2026
IC to Launch New Pep Band in Fall 2026
President La Jerne Terry Cornish with a special one-time Cortaca Jug pep band assembled for the 2019 game at MetLife Stadium. President La Jerne Terry Cornish with a special one-time Cortaca Jug pep band assembled for the 2019 game at MetLife Stadium.
A Mothers Day Story: Before She Knew the Words, She Knew the Place | Ithaca College
A Mothers Day Story: Before She Knew the Words, She Knew the Place | Ithaca College
Growing up, Suzette Moschetti ’13, MS ’15 and her mother Georgette Sechrist-Moschetti '75 spent many Saturdays at IC football games. Photo Submitted. Growing up, Suzette Moschetti ’13, MS ’15 and her mother Georgette Sechrist-Moschetti '75 spent many Saturdays at IC football games. Photo Submitted.
Homecoming and Family Weekend | Ithaca College
Homecoming and Family Weekend | Ithaca College
Local Business + IC MBA = Better Business | Ithaca College
Local Business + IC MBA = Better Business | Ithaca College
Giving Day 2026
Giving Day 2026
“It Was Just a Joke” | Ithaca College
“It Was Just a Joke” | Ithaca College
Choose Your Own Adventure | Ithaca College
Choose Your Own Adventure | Ithaca College
Career development at IC
Career development at IC
Register for EXPERIENCE ITHACA
Register for EXPERIENCE ITHACA
Where Agriculture, Ecology and Social Justice Overlap | Ithaca College
Where Agriculture, Ecology and Social Justice Overlap | Ithaca College
Roommate Stories Form
Roommate Stories Form
Trust Your Gut | Ithaca College
Trust Your Gut | Ithaca College
Tech Innovation Summer Academy Application
Tech Innovation Summer Academy Application
Accessibility and MBAs
Accessibility and MBAs
Lessons in Leadership | Ithaca College
Lessons in Leadership | Ithaca College
Explore other Linktrees
jumperspodcast
@jumperspodcast
Charli Andrea
@charliandrea
elan.media
@elan.media
Autym
@autym
Bits & Bites Blog
@bitsbitesblog
Tiara Willis
@thetiarawillis
nymphiawind
@nymphiawind
Caroline Ricke
@carolinericke
TMG Studios
@tmgstudios
Tequila Jay
@tequilajay
previous
next
Discover more
See all
@Valansitoo
@bazibanga_team
@hey.pueblo
@onzestudio
@RIFD_TC5
@fer_sigma26
@kat.stocker
@AnshulNair
@unmarkedpodcast
@derbyshakespearetheatrecompany
@TexnoDoz
@auresza
@outletsolidario
@ma.ria._m1
@LaRiberaCaminito
@GERSON__MIGAS
@Pistolsandrosesx
@gizamusic
@gicc2026
@tadikaanakria.tiktok
@ethos.social_
@GammasHTX
@bestholidaybali
@camilafcr4
@timberlykirstin
@MariaCelesteTitoy
@Jordanbelfort420
@niwar.rr
@VictorLopezMasterCoach
@phstatus01
@FoodForGoodClub
@neykuljr
@ekacahyapradnyana
@alkotbi
@onkel.common
@iamadulla
@primebikeshop
@savagesuples
@chxi_pxaxt
@Aemoficial
@ycayano
@gojira.nomnom
@louisemory
@vitalitta
@genikasaintlouis
More from Linktree
Products
Link in bio + tools
Manage your social media
Grow and engage your audience
Monetize your following
Measure your success
Templates
Marketplace
Learn
Resources
How to use Linktree
Pricing
Link in bio + tools
Link in bio
Customize your Linktree
Link shortener
Create trackable, shareable short links
QR code generator
Turn links into scannable QR codes
Canva Background Editor
Import your custom designs from Canva into your profile
Linktree for every social platform
Grow and engage your audience everywhere
Instagram
TikTok
LinkedIn
X
Manage your social media
Schedule and auto-post
Hands-free, hassle-free social media planning
Instagram auto reply
Automated replies and DMs triggered by comments
AI content & caption generator
Instant AI-powered post ideas and captions
Hashtag generator
Trending hashtag suggestions for better reach
Social integration for every social platform
Plan, auto post, and share across all platforms
Instagram
TikTok
Facebook
Pinterest
LinkedIn
Threads
Youtube
Grow and engage your audience
Collect leads with contact forms
Turn visitors into subscribers
Manage and activate your audience
Organize, tag, and track contacts
Send contacts to email tools
Sync with Mailchimp, Klaviyo, Kit & more
Monetize your following
Earn with a Linktree Shop
Sell products and earn commission
Sell an online course
Create and sell your expertise easily
Host digital products
Sell digital products and build your email list
Earn by hosting sponsored links
Share brand offers and earn for every sign-up or sale
Get rewarded for growing your Linktree
Earn points, level up and unlock cash bonuses
Booked and paid, easily
Offer sessions and earn from your expertise
Measure your success
Social + link analytics
Track clicks, engagement and audience insights
Resources
Read our blog
All the latest tips, tricks and growth strategies
Success Stories
Real people, real results on Linktree
How to use Linktree
Linktree Help Centre
Get answers, guides and support